Четверг, 24.09.2020, 04:24
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
Меню сайта
Год2020.рф
75 лет Победы
pravo.gov.ru
Поиск
Вход на сайт
Логин:
Пароль:
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

МБОУ СШ №5, г.Волгодонска

Выпускники 2006 года

 
11А класс
  1. Бабкин Сергей Николаевич
  2. Бубликова Екатерина Игоревна
  3. Бубликов Кирилл Игоревич
  4. Вебер Виктор Валерьевич
  5. Волкова Мария Ивановна
  6. Гергулев Виталий Анатольевич
  7. Грибинюкова Софья Валерьевна
  8. Дроздова Дарья Петровна
  9. Карпова Елизавета Сергеевна
  10. Кобзарь Инна Владимировна
  11. Колесник Людмила Михайловна
  12. Липкин Николай Павлович
  13. Лукьянов Степан Анатольевич
  14. Межерицкий Александр Александрович
  15. Микелевич Антон Антонович
  16. Нагайцев Сергей Владимирович
  17. Нечепуренко Иван Алексеевич
  18. Одинцова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  19. Печенова Елена Сергеевна
  20. Рашидов Кибар Сейфатович
  21. Серебренников Алексей Владимирович
  22. Скакунова Екатерина Олеговна
  23. Скомороха Денис Геннадьевич
  24. Тергалова Алена Андреевна
  25. Трунилова Кристина Николаевна
  26. Чавусов Александр Сергеевич
  27. Черных Татьяна Филипповна
  28. Шабельникова Юлия Геннадьевна
  29. Шарапов Дмитрий Вячеславович

 

11Б класс

  1. Андреева Екатерина Андреевна
  2. Баклыков Иван Викторович
  3. Безручко Юлия Ионасовна
  4. Белевич Виталий Владимирович
  5. Бондарец Артем Александрович
  6. Вострецова Елена Алексеевна
  7. Гвинджилия Елена Давидовна
  8. Донатко Андрей Николаевич
  9. Дрожжак Леонид Викторович
  10. Еременко Виктория Игоревна
  11. Касьянова Ольга Сергеевна
  12. Киреев Роман Александрович
  13. Кучер Роман Анатольевич
  14. Логинов Павел Сергеевич
  15. Медведев Денис Евгеньевич
  16. Мельник Виктория Васильевна
  17. Митрохина Анна Сергеевна
  18. Поляков Денис Витальевич
  19. Прокопенко Ольга Олеговна
  20. Соколенский Евгений Вадимович
  21. Федорова Виктория Александровна
  22. Цындрин Алексей Юрьевич
  23. Черток Александр Владимирович
  24. Шедогубов Дмитрий Григорьевич

11Г класс
  1. Барвинский Валерий Викторович
  2. Белаш Ольга Сергеевна
  3. Березина Елена Владиславовна
  4. Бецкова Кристина Александровна
  5. Булыгина Наталия Валерьевна
  6. Ведмедь Елена Витальевна
  7. Власова Анастасия Васильевна
  8. Головань Елена Владимировна
  9. Гостева Ольга Николаевна
  10. Гудкова Антонина Ильинична
  11. Задурняя Олеся Игоревна
  12. Колесник Екатерина Владимировна
  13. Крохалева Ксения Сергеевна
  14. Крупская Юлия Юрьевна
  15. Мирошниченко Анна Сергеевна
  16. Мудрова Екатерина Геннадьевна
  17. Остроушко Иван Александрович
  18. Рубанова Анжелика Вадимовна
  19. Рылева Екатерина Владимировна
  20. Сепик Юлия Леонидовна
  21. Сисигина Ольга Константиновна
  22. Сычева Виктория Вадимовна
  23. Фисун Евгений Евгеньевич
  24. Харламов Валерий Игоревич
  25. Чеснокова Юлия Викторовна
  26. Шапранова Анна Николаевна
  27. Шелементьева Марина Игоревна
  28. Шемет Анастасия Алексеевна

11Сп класс
  1. Безруков Виктор Валерьевич
  2. Булыщенко Владимир Николаевич
  3. Грузин Антон Анатольевич
  4. Дашдамиров Рамиз Равшанович
  5. Девицкая Анастасия Михайловна
  6. Дегтярева Яна Александровна
  7. Жирнов Павел Андреевич
  8. Калмыков Евгений Олегович
  9. Киреев Кирилл Романович
  10. Кукузов Евгений Александрович
  11. Ли Наталия Сергеевна
  12. Одинцова Катерина Александровна
  13. Сазонова Евгения Сергеевна
  14. Сухонос Иван Васильевич
  15. Устюхина Анна Владимировна
  16. Юдин Игорь Николаевич
  17. Клочкова Виктория Николаевна